S. Crosby
C
PIT
Sidney Crosby
C
PIT
|
1 |
12 |
A. Barkov
C
FLA
Aleksander Barkov
C
FLA
|
— |
9 |
W. Johnston
C
DAL
Wyatt Johnston
C
DAL
|
1 |
9 |
B. Horvat
C
NYI
Bo Horvat
C
NYI
|
1 |
8 |
T. Stutzle
LW
OTT
Tim Stutzle
LW
OTT
|
4 |
8 |
L. Stankoven
C
DAL
Logan Stankoven
C
DAL
|
— |
8 |
R. Greig
C
OTT
Ridly Greig
C
OTT
|
— |
7 |
M. McTavish
C
ANA
Mason McTavish
C
ANA
|
1 |
7 |
J. Miller
C
VAN
J.T. Miller
C
VAN
|
— |
6 |
N. MacKinnon
C
COL
Nathan MacKinnon
C
COL
|
1 |
5 |
J. Eriksson Ek
C
MIN
Joel Eriksson Ek
C
MIN
|
— |
5 |
L. Cooley
C
ARI
Logan Cooley
C
ARI
|
1 |
5 |
S. Wright
C
SEA
Shane Wright
C
SEA
|
1 |
5 |
V. Trocheck
C
NYR
Vincent Trocheck
C
NYR
|
— |
4 |
S. Bennett
C
FLA
Sam Bennett
C
FLA
|
— |
4 |
N. Hischier
C
NJ
Nico Hischier
C
NJ
|
2 |
4 |
R. Hintz
LW
DAL
Roope Hintz
LW
DAL
|
— |
4 |
H. Lapierre
C
WAS
Hendrix Lapierre
C
WAS
|
1 |
4 |
N. Danielson
C
DET
Nate Danielson
C
DET
|
4 |
4 |
M. Zibanejad
C
NYR
Mika Zibanejad
C
NYR
|
1 |
3 |
C. Stephenson
C
LV
Chandler Stephenson
C
LV
|
— |
3 |
E. Rodrigues
C
FLA
Evan Rodrigues
C
FLA
|
— |
3 |
T. Thompson
C
BUF
Tage Thompson
C
BUF
|
— |
3 |
T. Zegras
C
ANA
Trevor Zegras
C
ANA
|
— |
3 |
M. Savoie
C
BUF
Matthew Savoie
C
BUF
|
— |
3 |
N. Backstrom
C
WAS
Nicklas Backstrom
C
WAS
|
— |
2 |
J. Tavares
C
TOR
John Tavares
C
TOR
|
— |
2 |
B. Nelson
C
NYI
Brock Nelson
C
NYI
|
— |
2 |
E. Lindholm
C
VAN
Elias Lindholm
C
VAN
|
— |
2 |
L. Draisaitl
C
EDM
Leon Draisaitl
C
EDM
|
1 |
2 |
D. Larkin
C
DET
Dylan Larkin
C
DET
|
1 |
2 |
R. Thomas
C
STL
Robert Thomas
C
STL
|
— |
2 |
S. Pinto
C
OTT
Shane Pinto
C
OTT
|
— |
2 |
M. Rempe
C
NYR
Matt Rempe
C
NYR
|
— |
2 |
A. Fantilli
C
CLB
Adam Fantilli
C
CLB
|
— |
2 |
C. Ritchie
C
COL
Calum Ritchie
C
COL
|
— |
2 |
W. Smith
C
SJ
Will Smith
C
SJ
|
— |
2 |
E. Malkin
C
PIT
Evgeni Malkin
C
PIT
|
— |
1 |
L. Couture
C
SJ
Logan Couture
C
SJ
|
— |
1 |
J. Toews
C
CHI
Jonathan Toews
C
CHI
|
— |
1 |
M. Duchene
C
DAL
Matt Duchene
C
DAL
|
— |
1 |
N. Kadri
C
CGY
Nazem Kadri
C
CGY
|
— |
1 |
R. O'Reilly
C
NSH
Ryan O'Reilly
C
NSH
|
— |
1 |
S. Couturier
C
PHI
Sean Couturier
C
PHI
|
— |
1 |
M. Scheifele
C
WPG
Mark Scheifele
C
WPG
|
— |
1 |
P. Danault
C
LA
Phillip Danault
C
LA
|
— |
1 |
C. Coyle
C
BOS
Charlie Coyle
C
BOS
|
— |
1 |
W. Karlsson
C
LV
William Karlsson
C
LV
|
— |
1 |
J. Eichel
C
LV
Jack Eichel
C
LV
|
— |
1 |
D. Strome
C
WAS
Dylan Strome
C
WAS
|
— |
1 |
B. Point
C
TB
Brayden Point
C
TB
|
— |
1 |
P. Dubois
C
LA
Pierre-Luc Dubois
C
LA
|
— |
1 |
A. Matthews
C
TOR
Auston Matthews
C
TOR
|
— |
1 |
S. Aho
LW
CAR
Sebastian Aho
LW
CAR
|
— |
1 |
F. Chytil
C
NYR
Filip Chytil
C
NYR
|
— |
1 |
M. Frost
C
PHI
Morgan Frost
C
PHI
|
— |
1 |
E. Pettersson
C
VAN
Elias Pettersson
C
VAN
|
— |
1 |
M. Appleton
C
WPG
Mason Appleton
C
WPG
|
— |
1 |
M. Geekie
C
BOS
Morgan Geekie
C
BOS
|
— |
1 |
M. Shaw
C
MIN
Mason Shaw
C
MIN
|
— |
1 |
S. Lafferty
C
VAN
Sam Lafferty
C
VAN
|
1 |
1 |
J. Lauko
C
BOS
Jakub Lauko
C
BOS
|
— |
1 |
M. Pospisil
C
CGY
Martin Pospisil
C
CGY
|
— |
1 |
J. Hughes
C
NJ
Jack Hughes
C
NJ
|
— |
1 |
D. Joshua
C
VAN
Dakota Joshua
C
VAN
|
1 |
1 |
C. McMichael
C
WAS
Connor McMichael
C
WAS
|
1 |
1 |
Z. Bolduc
C
STL
Zack Bolduc
C
STL
|
1 |
1 |
Z. Dean
C
STL
Zach Dean
C
STL
|
1 |
1 |
M. Beniers
C
SEA
Matty Beniers
C
SEA
|
— |
1 |
C. Gauthier
C
ANA
Cutter Gauthier
C
ANA
|
— |
1 |
M. Kasper
C
DET
Marco Kasper
C
DET
|
1 |
1 |
M. Poitras
C
BOS
Matthew Poitras
C
BOS
|
— |
1 |
J. Beecher
C
BOS
John Beecher
C
BOS
|
— |
1 |
D. Dvorsky
C
STL
Dalibor Dvorsky
C
STL
|
— |
1 |
J. Thornton
C
FLA
Joe Thornton
C
FLA
|
— |
— |
P. Bergeron
C
BOS
Patrice Bergeron
C
BOS
|
— |
— |
B. Richardson
C
VAN
Brad Richardson
C
VAN
|
— |
— |
E. Staal
C
FLA
Eric Staal
C
FLA
|
— |
— |
N. Thompson
C
LA
Nate Thompson
C
LA
|
— |
— |
R. Kesler
C
LV
Ryan Kesler
C
LV
|
— |
— |
A. Kopitar
C
LA
Anze Kopitar
C
LA
|
— |
— |
B. Dubinsky
C
CLB
Brandon Dubinsky
C
CLB
|
— |
— |
M. Koivu
C
CLB
Mikko Koivu
C
CLB
|
— |
— |
P. Stastny
C
CAR
Paul Stastny
C
CAR
|
— |
— |
B. Little
C
ARI
Bryan Little
C
ARI
|
— |
— |
D. Brassard
C
OTT
Derick Brassard
C
OTT
|
— |
— |
T. Lewis
C
LA
Trevor Lewis
C
LA
|
— |
— |
D. Krejci
C
BOS
David Krejci
C
BOS
|
— |
— |
J. Staal
C
CAR
Jordan Staal
C
CAR
|
— |
— |
M. Hoffman
C
SJ
Mike Hoffman
C
SJ
|
— |
— |
M. Backlund
C
CGY
Mikael Backlund
C
CGY
|
— |
— |
S. Gagner
C
EDM
Sam Gagner
C
EDM
|
— |
— |
B. Sutter
C
VAN
Brandon Sutter
C
VAN
|
— |
— |
A. Anisimov
Artem Anisimov
|
— |
— |
J. Beagle
C
ARI
Jay Beagle
C
ARI
|
— |
— |
K. Turris
C
EDM
Kyle Turris
C
EDM
|
— |
— |
L. Eller
C
PIT
Lars Eller
C
PIT
|
— |
— |
Z. Rinaldo
LW
CLB
Zac Rinaldo
LW
CLB
|
— |
— |
C. Sceviour
C
EDM
Colton Sceviour
C
EDM
|
— |
— |
C. Cizikas
C
NYI
Casey Cizikas
C
NYI
|
— |
— |